FANDOM


Here, you'll find the list of winners from our Weekly Chat Games!

"Guess the Lineup" with SpongeField AlphaLoud (Sundays at 6:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • May 3rd - Aviator Mickey Dragon (DISQUALIFIED)
  • May 10th - TNT
  • May 27th - TNT
  • May 24th - TNT
  • May 31st - Archival Apple
  • June 7th - Aviator Mickey Dragon (DISQUALIFIED)
  • June 14th - TNT
  • June 21st - TNT
  • June 28th - Archival Apple
  • July 5th - To Be Announced

"Macy's Parade Hangman" with Red the Loud Engine (Mondays at 6:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • June 1st - Shea the Superstar
  • June 8th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 15th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 22nd - Shea the Superstar
  • June 29th - TNT
  • July 6th - To Be Announced

"Spot the Difference" with TogeBoomer (Tuesdays at 6:00 PM EST)

  • June 16th - Red the Loud Engine
  • June 23rd - Red the Loud Engine
  • June 30th - Red the Loud Engine
  • July 7th - To Be Announced

"Telecast Memory" with Sparky (Tuesdays at 3:00 PM EST on a biweekly basis)

Winners

  • May 26th - Jay Marcus
  • June 9th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 23rd - Jay Marcus
  • July 7th - To Be Announced

"True or False" with TNT (Wednesdays at 6:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • May 13th -
  • May 20th - TogeBoomer
  • May 27th - Captain Candy
  • June 3rd - TogeBoomer
  • June 10th - Woody Woodpixel
  • June 17th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 24th - Woody Woodpixel
  • July 1st - TogeBoomer
  • July 8th - To Be Announced

"Picture Puzzle" with Captain Candy (Thursdays at 6:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • May 14th -
  • May 21st - Shea the Superstar
  • May 28th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 4th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 11th - TNT
  • June 18th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 25th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • July 2nd - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • July 9th - To Be Announced

Shea's Balloon of the Day Bet (Fridays at 3:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • April 17th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • April 24th - Captain Candy
  • May 1st - TNT
  • May 8th - Polar the Robloxian
  • May 15th - Aviator Mickey Dragon (DISQUALIFIED)
  • May 22nd - Sparky
  • May 29th - Jay Marcus
  • June 5th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 12th - Polar the Robloxian
  • June 19th - Red the Loud Engine
  • June 26th - Captain Candy
  • July 3rd - Archival Apple
  • July 10th - SpongeField AlphaLoud and TogeBoomer
  • July 17th - SpongeField AlphaLoud and Sparky

Jamarcus' Trivia Night (Saturdays at 6:00 PM EST)

Winners

  • May 2nd - Shea the Superstar
  • May 9th - Shea the Superstar
  • May 16th - Archival Apple and SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • May 23rd - Aviator Mickey Dragon (DISQUALIFIED)
  • May 30th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 6th - Archival Apple
  • June 13th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 20th - Archival Apple
  • June 27th - Sparky
  • July 4th - To Be Announced

"Fill in the Blanks" with Luke Deronde (Any day each week at 6:00 PM EST)

  • June 14th - Shea the Superstar
  • June 20th - SpongeField AlphaLoud
  • June 30th - TNT
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.